More
Depto. 1 y 1.5 Dorm. Villa Morra Edificio Inteligente Alta Rentabilidad Airbnb | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 45m² - Villa Morra
Villa Morra, Asunción
Deal Rank #9463
Investment Rank #10631
Deal Score
39
Investment Score
42
Key Metrics
Price
$78,881
Built Area
45 m²
Price/m²
$1753/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$700/mo
Gross Yield
10.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+4.9%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
128d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 19, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 19, 2026
Quality Penalty
-45%
View on InfoCasas