More
OFERTA REMATE DEPARTAMENTO EN LAS MERCEDES CON COCHERA - THE STATION | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 43m² - Las Mercedes
Las Mercedes, Asunción
Deal Rank #985
Investment Rank #4400
Deal Score
73
Investment Score
66
Key Metrics
Price
$69,000
Built Area
43 m²
Price/m²
$1605/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$668/mo
Gross Yield
11.6%
Neighborhood Trend
-3.0%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
120d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 18, 2026
View on InfoCasas