More
CASA EN VENTA - BARRIO VIRGEN DE FATIMA, SAN LORENZO | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 88m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #9722
Investment Rank #5357
Deal Score
39
Investment Score
66
Key Metrics
Price
$79,642
Built Area
88 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$905/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$653/mo
Gross Yield
9.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+25.7%
Days on Market
128d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 18, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 18, 2026
View on InfoCasas