More
VENDO HERMOSA CASA EN VILLA ELISA | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 140m² - Villa Elisa
Villa Elisa, Central
Deal Rank #1973
Investment Rank #2039
Deal Score
66
Investment Score
79
Key Metrics
Price
$65,406
Built Area
140 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$467/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$734/mo
Gross Yield
13.5%
Neighborhood Trend
-1.8%
Details
Condition
Renovated
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
128d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 17, 2026
View on InfoCasas