More
LAS MERCEDES EN VENTA AMPLIÓ DEPARTAMENTO DE 3 DORMITORIOS EN SUITE | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 200m² - Las Mercedes
Las Mercedes, Asunción
Deal Rank #274
Investment Rank #5346
Deal Score
80
Investment Score
63
Key Metrics
Price
$170,000
Built Area
200 m²
Price/m²
$850/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1187/mo
Gross Yield
8.4%
Neighborhood Trend
-3.8%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
128d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 13, 2026
View on InfoCasas