More
Vendo monoambiente en pozo – Altea Hub | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 30m² - Mariano Roque Alonso
Mariano Roque Alonso, Central
Deal Rank #4128
Investment Rank #5038
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
58
Investment Score
64
Key Metrics
Price
$37,590
Built Area
30 m²
Price/m²
$1253/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$693/mo
Gross Yield
22.1%
Neighborhood Trend
-2.8%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
128d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 3, 2026
View on InfoCasas