More
Exclusiva Residencia de Autor en Barrio Cerrado Plaza de los Mangos, Zona Yacht. | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 410m² - Lambaré
Lambaré, Central
Deal Rank #9806
Investment Rank #9138
Deal Score
38
Investment Score
53
Key Metrics
Price
$430,000
Built Area
410 m²
Terrain
841 m²
Price/m²
$1049/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
0
Parking
4
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1632/mo
Gross Yield
4.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.6%
Details
Condition
Used
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
128d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas