More
Departamento - Venta - Catedral, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 28m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #1046
Investment Rank #530
Deal Score
73
Investment Score
84
Key Metrics
Price
$26,000
Built Area
28 m²
Price/m²
$929/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$850/mo
Gross Yield
39.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+0.4%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
126d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 17, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 17, 2026
View on InfoCasas