More
Monoambiente en Venta – Edificio Troche 624, Las Mercedes. | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 25m² - Las Mercedes
Las Mercedes, Asunción
Deal Rank #4545
Investment Rank #4100
Deal Score
56
Investment Score
67
Key Metrics
Price
$47,000
Built Area
25 m²
Price/m²
$1880/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$983/mo
Gross Yield
25.1%
Neighborhood Trend
-3.6%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
126d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Apr 28, 2026
Last Seen
Apr 28, 2026
View on InfoCasas