More
EN VENTA - Casa a refaccionar de 3 dormitorios + servicio barrio San Cristóbal | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 648m² - Ycuá Satí
Ycuá Satí, Asunción
Deal Rank #13485
Investment Rank #13411
Deal Score
15
Investment Score
18
Key Metrics
Price
$310,000
Built Area
648 m²
Price/m²
$478/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2650/mo
Gross Yield
10.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+9.4%
Details
Condition
Needs renovation
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
124d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 24, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 24, 2026
Quality Penalty
-78%
View on InfoCasas