More
1 HABITACIONES EN BELIVE MOLAS ll - ZONA CASA RICA | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 47m² - Mburucuyá
Mburucuyá, Asunción
Deal Rank #6741
Investment Rank #6932
Deal Score
49
Investment Score
57
Key Metrics
Price
$95,963
Built Area
47 m²
Price/m²
$2042/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$750/mo
Gross Yield
9.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.7%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
127d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas