More
VENDO DPTO DE 1 DORMITORIO EDIFICIO AETHER | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 46m² - Las Lomas
Las Lomas, Asunción
Deal Rank #4623
Investment Rank #5849
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
56
Investment Score
61
Key Metrics
Price
$91,023
Built Area
46 m²
Price/m²
$1979/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$775/mo
Gross Yield
10.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.6%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
127d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 19, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 19, 2026
View on InfoCasas