More
Vendo Casa de 5 habitaciones con Piscina en Luque zona Plaza Madero | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 300m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #5755
Investment Rank #3548
Deal Score
52
Investment Score
72
Key Metrics
Price
$308,858
Built Area
300 m²
Terrain
500 m²
Price/m²
$1030/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$5000/mo
Gross Yield
19.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.7%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
118d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 3, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 3, 2026
View on InfoCasas