More
VIVIENDA A ESTRENAR DE 3 HABITACIONES EN LUQUE | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 101m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #3531
Investment Rank #3120
Deal Score
60
Investment Score
74
Key Metrics
Price
$90,000
Built Area
101 m²
Terrain
204 m²
Price/m²
$891/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1075/mo
Gross Yield
14.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.7%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
118d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas