More
Departamento a Estrenar 2 dorm. - Ycua Satí - Asunción. | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 79m² - Ycuá Satí
Ycuá Satí, Asunción
Deal Rank #556
Investment Rank #829
Deal Score
77
Investment Score
82
Key Metrics
Price
$120,000
Built Area
79 m²
Price/m²
$1519/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1100/mo
Gross Yield
11.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+8.1%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
118d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Apr 28, 2026
View on InfoCasas