More
EN VENTA DEPARTAMENTO DE 2 DORMITORIOS EN EL CENTRO DE ASUNCION | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 90m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #10808
Investment Rank #11287
Deal Score
33
Investment Score
38
Key Metrics
Price
$57,000
Built Area
90 m²
Price/m²
$633/m²
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1061/mo
Gross Yield
22.3%
Neighborhood Trend
-1.2%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
126d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 25, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 25, 2026
Quality Penalty
-55%
View on InfoCasas