More
Vendo Departamento monoambiente. Asunción Zona CIT - Zuba Plaza | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 28m² - Ytay
Ytay, Asunción
Deal Rank #1553
Investment Rank #5963
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
70
Investment Score
60
Key Metrics
Price
$40,830
Built Area
28 m²
Price/m²
$1458/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$506/mo
Gross Yield
14.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+7.6%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
125d
Flood Risk
HIGH
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas