More
VENDO DÚPLEX A ESTRENAR EN ALTOS DEL GOLF | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 140m² - Lambaré
Lambaré, Central
Deal Rank #5791
Investment Rank #7258
Deal Score
52
Investment Score
60
Key Metrics
Price
$121,234
Built Area
140 m²
Terrain
175 m²
Price/m²
$866/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1020/mo
Gross Yield
10.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.6%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
125d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 17, 2026
View on InfoCasas