More
Departamento - Venta - Las Lomas (Carmelitas), Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 64m² - Las Lomas
Las Lomas, Asunción
Deal Rank #403
Investment Rank #427
Deal Score
79
Investment Score
85
Key Metrics
Price
$75,000
Built Area
64 m²
Price/m²
$1172/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$831/mo
Gross Yield
13.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.8%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
117d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 10, 2026
View on InfoCasas