More
VENDO AMPLIA VIVIENDA EN BARRIO LOS LAURELES | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 300m² - Los Laureles
Los Laureles, Asunción
Deal Rank #8520
Investment Rank #11147
Deal Score
43
Investment Score
42
Key Metrics
Price
$625,000
Built Area
300 m²
Terrain
840 m²
Price/m²
$2083/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2121/mo
Gross Yield
4.1%
Neighborhood Trend
-16.2%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
123d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 19, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 19, 2026
View on InfoCasas