More
Venta de Departamento Terminados en Fernando de la Mora, Central | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 65m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #6924
Investment Rank #10297
Deal Score
48
Investment Score
43
Key Metrics
Price
$85,000
Built Area
65 m²
Price/m²
$1308/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$632/mo
Gross Yield
8.9%
Neighborhood Trend
-1.9%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
122d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Mar 2, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 2, 2026
View on InfoCasas