More
Exclusiva Casa en Condominio en Luque: Su Nuevo Hogar de Lujo y Confort. | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 90m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #4148
Investment Rank #2047
Deal Score
58
Investment Score
78
Key Metrics
Price
$59,518
Built Area
90 m²
Terrain
78 m²
Price/m²
$661/m²
Est. Monthly Rent
$532/mo
Gross Yield
10.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+6.0%
Details
Condition
Used
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
120d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 21, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 21, 2026
View on InfoCasas