More
VENDO DEPARTAMENTO DE 1 DORMITORIO COMPLETAMENTE AMOBLADO SOBRE MOLAS LÓPEZ. | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 45m² - Las Lomas
Las Lomas, Asunción
Deal Rank #5095
Investment Rank #7464
Deal Score
54
Investment Score
55
Key Metrics
Price
$105,000
Built Area
45 m²
Price/m²
$2333/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$750/mo
Gross Yield
8.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.7%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
120d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas