More
DEPARTAMENTOS EN ZONA SHOPPING DEL SOL- LOMAS 1820 | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 138m² - Mburucuyá
Mburucuyá, Asunción
Deal Rank #8139
Investment Rank #10522
Deal Score
44
Investment Score
42
Key Metrics
Price
$340,000
Built Area
138 m²
Price/m²
$2464/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1071/mo
Gross Yield
3.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.7%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
122d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 24, 2026
View on InfoCasas