More
VENDO AMPLIA PROPIEDAD EN BARRIO SAN VICENTE | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 167m² - San Vicente
San Vicente, Asunción
Deal Rank #5219
Investment Rank #1712
Deal Score
54
Investment Score
80
Key Metrics
Price
$118,434
Built Area
167 m²
Terrain
384 m²
Price/m²
$709/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1201/mo
Gross Yield
12.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+35.5%
Details
Condition
Renovated
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
114d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 9, 2026
Last Seen
May 9, 2026
View on InfoCasas