More
D.G. Departamento - Venta - Villa Morra, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 23m² - Villa Morra
Villa Morra, Asunción
Deal Rank #5998
Investment Rank #910
Deal Score
51
Investment Score
81
Key Metrics
Price
$42,931
Built Area
23 m²
Price/m²
$1867/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$700/mo
Gross Yield
19.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.8%
Details
Condition
Used
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
120d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas