More
EN VENTA - LUJOSOS DEPARTAMENTOS EN POZO - ZONA LAS LOMAS A 2 CUADRAS DE SHOPPING DEL SOL | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 273m² - Las Lomas
Las Lomas, Asunción
Deal Rank #10271
Investment Rank #12300
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
36
Investment Score
28
Key Metrics
Price
$549,000
Built Area
273 m²
Price/m²
$2011/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
4
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2000/mo
Gross Yield
4.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.6%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
121d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas