More
ALTEA DE GAULLE: UN EDIFICIO DISEÑADO PARA INVERSORES DE RENTA | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 30m² - Mburucuyá
Mburucuyá, Asunción
Deal Rank #495
Investment Rank #776
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
77
Investment Score
82
Key Metrics
Price
$46,727
Built Area
30 m²
Price/m²
$1558/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1000/mo
Gross Yield
25.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.7%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
121d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 21, 2026
View on InfoCasas