More
Vendo una hermosa y amplia casa en Laurelty Luque | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 494m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #10342
Investment Rank #8779
Deal Score
36
Investment Score
55
Key Metrics
Price
$950,000
Built Area
494 m²
Terrain
468 m²
Price/m²
$1923/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1876/mo
Gross Yield
2.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.8%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
120d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 24, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 24, 2026
View on InfoCasas