More
Departamento de 3 Dormitorios en Asunción – Barrio Jara | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 110m² - Barrio Jara
Barrio Jara, Asunción
Deal Rank #258
Investment Rank #906
Deal Score
81
Investment Score
81
Key Metrics
Price
$77,863
Built Area
110 m²
Price/m²
$708/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$784/mo
Gross Yield
12.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+8.5%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
116d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 20, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 20, 2026
View on InfoCasas