More
VENDO HERMOSA CASA DE 3 DORMITORIOS - ZONA YACHT | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 311m² - Lambaré
Lambaré, Central
Deal Rank #601
Investment Rank #2718
Deal Score
74
Investment Score
76
Key Metrics
Price
$153,846
Built Area
311 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$495/m²
Bedrooms
3
Est. Monthly Rent
$1020/mo
Gross Yield
8.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.6%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
120d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas