More
Departamento 1 Dormitorio con Financiación | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 64m² - Loma Pytá
Loma Pytá, Asunción
Deal Rank #13172
Investment Rank #13238
Deal Score
9
Investment Score
8
Key Metrics
Price
$49,360
Built Area
64 m²
Price/m²
$771/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$897/mo
Gross Yield
21.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+0.6%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
119d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 21, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 21, 2026
Quality Penalty
-89%
View on InfoCasas