More
Vendo dpto. en Marina11 zona eje corporativo | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 60m² - Ycuá Satí
Ycuá Satí, Asunción
Deal Rank #11934
Investment Rank #11987
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
28
Investment Score
34
Key Metrics
Price
$99,000
Built Area
60 m²
Terrain
1175 m²
Price/m²
$1650/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$3071/mo
Gross Yield
37.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+9.4%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
115d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Mar 12, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 12, 2026
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas