More
ZONA BCP, EN VENTA, HERMOSO DEPTO DE 2 DORMITORIOS EN DOBLE ALTURA. | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 111m² - Las Lomas
Las Lomas, Asunción
Deal Rank #136
Investment Rank #770
Deal Score
83
Investment Score
82
Key Metrics
Price
$124,000
Built Area
111 m²
Price/m²
$1117/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1200/mo
Gross Yield
11.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.6%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
119d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 21, 2026
View on InfoCasas