More
ESTRATÉGICO LUGAR A UNA CUADRA Y MEDIA DE LA RUTA PY03 EN MARIANO R. ALONSO | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 250m² - Mariano Roque Alonso
Mariano Roque Alonso, Central
Deal Rank #8782
Investment Rank #12303
Deal Score
42
Investment Score
33
Key Metrics
Price
$480,000
Built Area
250 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$1920/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1200/mo
Gross Yield
3.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.5%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
118d
Flood Risk
MEDIUM
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 31, 2026
View on InfoCasas