More
VENTURA YKUA SATI: TU PRÓXIMO HOGAR EN UNO DE LOS MEJORES BARRIOS DE ASUNCIÓN, UNA EXPERIENCIA ÚNICA DE CONFORT Y NATURALEZA | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 86m² - Ycuá Satí
Ycuá Satí, Asunción
Deal Rank #12415
Investment Rank #12379
Deal Score
22
Investment Score
25
Key Metrics
Price
$333,000
Built Area
86 m²
Price/m²
$3872/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2050/mo
Gross Yield
7.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.1%
Details
Condition
Used
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
116d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 19, 2026
Quality Penalty
-45%
View on InfoCasas