More
VENTURA YKUA SATI: TU PRÓXIMO HOGAR EN UNO DE LOS MEJORES BARRIOS DE ASUNCIÓN, UNA EXPERIENCIA ÚNICA DE CONFORT Y NATURALEZA | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 113m² - Ycuá Satí
Ycuá Satí, Asunción
Deal Rank #2867
Investment Rank #5998
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
63
Investment Score
60
Key Metrics
Price
$239,600
Built Area
113 m²
Price/m²
$2120/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2050/mo
Gross Yield
10.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.1%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
116d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas