More
SHANTI – El nuevo desarrollo pensado para renta temporaria premium en Asunción | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 55m² - Las Lomas
Las Lomas, Asunción
Deal Rank #9292
Investment Rank #11168
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
40
Investment Score
38
Key Metrics
Price
$93,500
Built Area
55 m²
Price/m²
$1700/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$750/mo
Gross Yield
9.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.7%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
115d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 17, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 17, 2026
Quality Penalty
-45%
View on InfoCasas