More
VENDO DEPARTAMENTO 3 DORMITORIOS – EDIFICIO LOMAS 1820 | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 138m² - Las Lomas
Las Lomas, Asunción
Deal Rank #5886
Investment Rank #8988
Deal Score
51
Investment Score
48
Key Metrics
Price
$357,008
Built Area
138 m²
Price/m²
$2587/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2000/mo
Gross Yield
6.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.8%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
108d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 10, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 10, 2026
View on InfoCasas