More
OPORTUNIDAD EN MBURUCUYÁ: PROPIEDAD A 40M DE SANTÍSIMA TRINIDAD | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 209m² - Mburucuyá
Mburucuyá, Asunción
Deal Rank #7439
Investment Rank #4936
Deal Score
46
Investment Score
67
Key Metrics
Price
$300,000
Built Area
209 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$1435/m²
Bedrooms
3
Est. Monthly Rent
$2500/mo
Gross Yield
10.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+14.5%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
108d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 18, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 18, 2026
View on InfoCasas