More
En venta departamentos en pozo a pasos del shopping Villa morra | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 23m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #12350
Investment Rank #12254
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
22
Investment Score
27
Key Metrics
Price
$45,000
Built Area
23 m²
Price/m²
$1957/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$418/mo
Gross Yield
11.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+0.4%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
114d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 17, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 17, 2026
Quality Penalty
-45%
View on InfoCasas