More
En venta - Los Pinos son 8 casas individuales construidas estratégicamente en la ciudad de Luque | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 70m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #2245
Investment Rank #4510
Deal Score
65
Investment Score
69
Key Metrics
Price
$48,718
Built Area
70 m²
Terrain
195 m²
Price/m²
$696/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$532/mo
Gross Yield
13.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+6.0%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
113d
Flood Risk
-
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas