More
VENDO CASA SEMI AMOBLADA - ZONA EX CARACOL | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 164m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #5395
Investment Rank #5087
Deal Score
53
Investment Score
67
Key Metrics
Price
$138,421
Built Area
164 m²
Terrain
164 m²
Price/m²
$844/m²
Est. Monthly Rent
$1065/mo
Gross Yield
9.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.9%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
113d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 24, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 24, 2026
View on InfoCasas