More
VENDO CASA CON EXCELENTE UBICACION EN LOS LAURELES | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 324m² - Los Laureles
Los Laureles, Asunción
Deal Rank #2578
Investment Rank #6913
Deal Score
64
Investment Score
62
Key Metrics
Price
$300,000
Built Area
324 m²
Terrain
600 m²
Price/m²
$926/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2100/mo
Gross Yield
8.4%
Neighborhood Trend
-15.7%
Details
Condition
Renovated
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
113d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 18, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 18, 2026
View on InfoCasas