More
Venta de Departamento en Pozo en Virgen de la Asunción, Asunción | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 144m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #9665
Investment Rank #11480
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
39
Investment Score
36
Key Metrics
Price
$398,000
Built Area
144 m²
Price/m²
$2764/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1900/mo
Gross Yield
5.7%
Neighborhood Trend
-1.2%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
115d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas