More
VENDO DEPARTAMENTO DE 2 HABITACIONES EN EL FLATS DEL SOL | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 86m² - Las Lomas
Las Lomas, Asunción
Deal Rank #4048
Investment Rank #7945
Deal Score
58
Investment Score
53
Key Metrics
Price
$180,000
Built Area
86 m²
Price/m²
$2093/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1082/mo
Gross Yield
7.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.7%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
113d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 3, 2026
View on InfoCasas