More
DEPARTAMENTOS EN POZO EN FERNANDO DE LA MORA-ZONA NORTE. | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 46m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #3483
Investment Rank #7974
Deal Score
61
Investment Score
53
Key Metrics
Price
$60,800
Built Area
46 m²
Price/m²
$1322/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$490/mo
Gross Yield
9.7%
Neighborhood Trend
-1.9%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
115d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 10, 2026
View on InfoCasas