More
EN VENTA – Monoambiente en Pozo en el Eje Corporativo, Asunción | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 29m² - Ycuá Satí
Ycuá Satí, Asunción
Deal Rank #10765
Investment Rank #9949
Deal Score
34
Investment Score
45
Key Metrics
Price
$48,000
Built Area
29 m²
Price/m²
$1655/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$850/mo
Gross Yield
21.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+3.6%
Details
Condition
Used
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
115d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 10, 2026
Quality Penalty
-45%
View on InfoCasas