More
En venta! Departamento en pozo en First Morra, en el corazón de Villa Morra | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 39m² - Villa Morra
Villa Morra, Asunción
Deal Rank #3919
Investment Rank #2326
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
59
Investment Score
74
Key Metrics
Price
$75,000
Built Area
39 m²
Price/m²
$1923/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1405/mo
Gross Yield
22.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.8%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
110d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas