More
En venta depto de 1 dormitorio + cochera | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 57m² - Cañada del Ybyray
Cañada del Ybyray, Asunción
Deal Rank #13141
Investment Rank #13316
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
10
Investment Score
7
Key Metrics
Price
$120,000
Built Area
57 m²
Price/m²
$2105/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
114d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 14, 2026
Quality Penalty
-80%
View on InfoCasas